CLASSIFICHE TROFEO AZIMUT 2021
PRIMA CATEGORIA NETTO | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 | SETTESOLDI EMANUEL | 1 | 38 | 18 | |
2 1° CLASSIFICATO | CIUFFI LORENZO | 6 | S | 36 | 20 |
3 2° CLASSIFICATO | VIGNI GIUSEPPE | 7 | S | 35 | 17 |
4 | SALVADORI GIOVANNI | 9 | S | 35 | 15 |
5 | TOLVA OTTAVIO | 7 | S | 33 | 18 |
6 | MINUCCI MARCO | 8 | S | 33 | 17 |
7 | VINERBI MARCO | 7 | S | 33 | 17 |
8 | NOZZOLI ANDREA | 2 | J | 32 | 14 |
9 | MARRACCHI GIANNI | 4 | S | 30 | 16 |
10 | NOZZOLI SIMONE | 4 | S | 30 | 16 |
11 | ROMAGNOLI LORIS | 7 | S | 29 | 13 |
12 | CENCINI VAIS | 8 | S | 28 | 14 |
13 | ZINGONI ANDREA | 1 | S | 28 | 13 |
14 | PIROLI FRANCESCO | 6 | S | 27 | 17 |
15 | ARMENTANO AURELIO | 7 | S | 27 | 10 |
16 | MIDIRI FILIPPO | 2 | 26 | 11 | |
17 | VINERBI EMMA | 8 | JL | 25 | 12 |
18 | BOCCONI BRUNO | 8 | S | 25 | 10 |
19 | BULLERI CLAUDIO | 6 | S | 24 | 12 |
20 | SARTI DARIO | 6 | S | 23 | 13 |
21 | GASPARRI WALTER | 4 | S | 21 | 9 |
22 | MONTICINI STEFANO | 8 | S | 20 | 11 |
23 | PIANI FRANCESCO | 7 | 20 | 9 | |
LORDO | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 1° CLASSIFICATO | SETTESOLDI EMANUEL | 1 | 37 | 18 | |
2 | CIUFFI LORENZO | 6 | S | 30 | 17 |
3 | NOZZOLI ANDREA | 2 | J | 30 | 13 |
4 | VIGNI GIUSEPPE | 7 | S | 28 | 14 |
5 | TOLVA OTTAVIO | 7 | S | 27 | 15 |
6 | MINUCCI MARCO | 8 | S | 27 | 14 |
7 | VINERBI MARCO | 7 | S | 27 | 14 |
8 | NOZZOLI SIMONE | 4 | S | 27 | 14 |
9 | ZINGONI ANDREA | 1 | S | 27 | 13 |
10 | SALVADORI GIOVANNI | 9 | S | 27 | 12 |
11 | MARRACCHI GIANNI | 4 | S | 26 | 14 |
12 | ROMAGNOLI LORIS | 7 | S | 24 | 11 |
13 | MIDIRI FILIPPO | 2 | 24 | 10 | |
14 | ERCOLI AURORA | 10 | SL | 23 | 10 |
15 | PIROLI FRANCESCO | 6 | S | 22 | 14 |
16 | CENCINI VAIS | 8 | S | 22 | 11 |
17 | ARMENTANO AURELIO | 7 | S | 22 | 9 |
18 | BARBETTI MATTEO | 13 | 21 | 12 | |
19 | CONTI MAURIZIO | 13 | S | 20 | 13 |
20 | SARTI DARIO | 6 | S | 20 | 11 |
21 | GORI GIUSEPPE | 15 | 20 | 11 | |
22 | PARENTI GAIA | 11 | SL | 20 | 9 |
23 | GUETTA DANIELE | 10 | S | 19 | 9 |
24 | BULLERI CLAUDIO | 6 | S | 18 | 9 |
25 | BERTI ANNA | 10 | SL | 18 | 9 |
26 | VINERBI EMMA | 8 | JL | 18 | 9 |
27 | GASPARRI WALTER | 4 | S | 18 | 8 |
28 | BOCCONI BRUNO | 8 | S | 18 | 6 |
29 | MANCIAGLI MARINA | 13 | SL | 17 | 10 |
30 | PIANI FRANCESCO | 7 | 17 | 7 | |
31 | ARMENTANO VITTORIA | 15 | JL | 15 | 9 |
32 | SCOTTI ATTILIO | 16 | S | 15 | 9 |
33 | RIMETTI DANIELE | 22 | 15 | 9 | |
34 | TORTOLINI VALENTINA | 21 | L | 15 | 7 |
35 | BAGGIANI ALICE | 19 | L | 14 | 6 |
36 | MONTICINI STEFANO | 8 | S | 13 | 7 |
37 | DELL’ACQUA DANIELE | 16 | S | 12 | 5 |
38 | HUR JI YOUNG | 25 | L | 11 | 9 |
39 | MARTELLI MATILDE | 17 | JL | 11 | 5 |
40 | MAIONCHI CRISTINA | 10 | SL | 10 | 7 |
41 | BONFERRONI MARCO | 31 | S | 10 | 5 |
42 | SEMERANO FAUSTA | 31 | SL | 7 | 4 |
43 | GUNTHER ANGELIKA | 31 | SL | 6 | 2 |
44 | MAZZANTINI ALESSANDRO | 31 | S | 4 | 2 |
45 | GIULIANI FRANCA | 31 | SL | 3 | 1 |
46 | ARMENTANO ALBERTO | 31 | J | 0 | 0 |
SECONDA CATEGORIA NETTO | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 | GORI GIUSEPPE | 15 | 34 | 18 | |
2 | CONTI MAURIZIO | 13 | S | 32 | 19 |
3 | BARBETTI MATTEO | 13 | 32 | 16 | |
4 | ERCOLI AURORA | 10 | SL | 31 | 14 |
5 | PARENTI GAIA | 11 | SL | 30 | 14 |
6 | MANCIAGLI MARINA | 13 | SL | 29 | 15 |
7 | ARMENTANO VITTORIA | 15 | JL | 28 | 15 |
8 | SCOTTI ATTILIO | 16 | S | 28 | 15 |
9 | GUETTA DANIELE | 10 | S | 28 | 13 |
10 | BERTI ANNA | 10 | SL | 26 | 12 |
11 | BAGGIANI ALICE | 19 | L | 25 | 11 |
12 | MARTELLI MATILDE | 17 | JL | 25 | 11 |
13 | DELL’ACQUA DANIELE | 16 | S | 23 | 10 |
14 | MAIONCHI CRISTINA | 10 | SL | 16 | 11 |
TERZA CATEGORIA NETTO | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 | RIMETTI DANIELE | 22 | 35 | 19 | |
2 | BONFERRONI MARCO | 31 | S | 32 | 14 |
3 | HUR JI YOUNG | 25 | L | 29 | 20 |
4 | SEMERANO FAUSTA | 31 | SL | 27 | 15 |
5 | TORTOLINI VALENTINA | 21 | L | 27 | 12 |
6 | GUNTHER ANGELIKA | 31 | SL | 27 | 11 |
7 | MAZZANTINI ALESSANDRO | 31 | S | 23 | 11 |
8 | GIULIANI FRANCA | 31 | SL | 10 | 4 |
9 | ARMENTANO ALBERTO | 31 | J | 0 | 0 |
SENIOR | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 | CIUFFI LORENZO | 6 | S | 36 | 20 |
2 | VIGNI GIUSEPPE | 7 | S | 35 | 17 |
3 1° CLASSIFICATO | SALVADORI GIOVANNI | 9 | S | 35 | 15 |
4 | TOLVA OTTAVIO | 7 | S | 33 | 18 |
5 | MINUCCI MARCO | 8 | S | 33 | 17 |
6 | VINERBI MARCO | 7 | S | 33 | 17 |
7 | CONTI MAURIZIO | 13 | S | 32 | 19 |
8 | BONFERRONI MARCO | 31 | S | 32 | 14 |
9 | ERCOLI AURORA | 10 | SL | 31 | 14 |
10 | MARRACCHI GIANNI | 4 | S | 30 | 16 |
11 | NOZZOLI SIMONE | 4 | S | 30 | 16 |
12 | PARENTI GAIA | 11 | SL | 30 | 14 |
13 | MANCIAGLI MARINA | 13 | SL | 29 | 15 |
14 | ROMAGNOLI LORIS | 7 | S | 29 | 13 |
15 | SCOTTI ATTILIO | 16 | S | 28 | 15 |
16 | CENCINI VAIS | 8 | S | 28 | 14 |
17 | ZINGONI ANDREA | 1 | S | 28 | 13 |
18 | GUETTA DANIELE | 10 | S | 28 | 13 |
19 | PIROLI FRANCESCO | 6 | S | 27 | 17 |
20 | SEMERANO FAUSTA | 31 | SL | 27 | 15 |
21 | GUNTHER ANGELIKA | 31 | SL | 27 | 11 |
22 | ARMENTANO AURELIO | 7 | S | 27 | 10 |
23 | BERTI ANNA | 10 | SL | 26 | 12 |
24 | BOCCONI BRUNO | 8 | S | 25 | 10 |
25 | BULLERI CLAUDIO | 6 | S | 24 | 12 |
26 | SARTI DARIO | 6 | S | 23 | 13 |
27 | MAZZANTINI ALESSANDRO | 31 | S | 23 | 11 |
28 | DELL’ACQUA DANIELE | 16 | S | 23 | 10 |
29 | GASPARRI WALTER | 4 | S | 21 | 9 |
30 | MONTICINI STEFANO | 8 | S | 20 | 11 |
31 | MAIONCHI CRISTINA | 10 | SL | 16 | 11 |
32 | GIULIANI FRANCA | 31 | SL | 10 | 4 |
LADY | |||||
TROFEO AZIMUT 2021 – 11/09/2021 | |||||
COGNOME NOME | HP | RIS | II NOVE | ||
1 | ERCOLI AURORA | 10 | SL | 31 | 14 |
2 | PARENTI GAIA | 11 | SL | 30 | 14 |
3 | HUR JI YOUNG | 25 | L | 29 | 20 |
4 | MANCIAGLI MARINA | 13 | SL | 29 | 15 |
5 | ARMENTANO VITTORIA | 15 | JL | 28 | 15 |
6 | SEMERANO FAUSTA | 31 | SL | 27 | 15 |
7 | TORTOLINI VALENTINA | 21 | L | 27 | 12 |
8 | GUNTHER ANGELIKA | 31 | SL | 27 | 11 |
9 | BERTI ANNA | 10 | SL | 26 | 12 |
10 | VINERBI EMMA | 8 | JL | 25 | 12 |
11 | BAGGIANI ALICE | 19 | L | 25 | 11 |
12 | MARTELLI MATILDE | 17 | JL | 25 | 11 |
13 | MAIONCHI CRISTINA | 10 | SL | 16 | 11 |
14 | GIULIANI FRANCA | 31 | SL | 10 | 4 |
Pubblicato in News
Lascia un commento
Lascia un commento